Statistics
| G | M | PPG | 2P | 3P | FT | REB | AS | PF | TO | ST | BS | EFF | |||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| M | A | % | M | A | % | M | A | % | O | D | T | CM | RV | FV | AG | ||||||||
| Average | 5 | 13:42 | 4.2 | 1.2 | 3.2 | 37.5 | 0.6 | 1.4 | 42.9 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 2.6 | 3.6 | 0.8 | 1.4 | 0.2 | 0.8 | 1.0 | 1.2 | 0.2 | 5.8 |
| Cumulated | 5 | 68:16 | 21 | 6 | 16 | 37.5 | 3 | 7 | 42.9 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 5 | 13 | 18 | 4 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 1 | 29 |
| VS |
1 | 10:15 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| VS |
1 | 13:22 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 4 |
| VS |
1 | 16:46 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 25.0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7 |
| VS |
1 | 11:34 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | -1 |
| VS |
1 | 16:18 | 13 | 5 | 6 | 83.3 | 1 | 1 | 100.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 18 |
Career
| Season | G | M | PPG | 2P | 3P | FT | REB | AS | PF | TO | ST | BS | EFF | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| M | A | % | M | A | % | M | A | % | O | D | T | CM | RV | FV | AG | ||||||||
| Boys U13 2026-2027 | 5 | 13:42 | 4.2 | 1.2 | 3.2 | 37.5 | 0.6 | 1.4 | 42.9 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 2.6 | 3.6 | 0.8 | 1.4 | 0.2 | 0.8 | 1.0 | 1.2 | 0.2 | 5.8 |
| Boys U12 2025-2026 | 11 | 12:24 | 3.1 | 1.4 | 2.4 | 57.7 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 0.7 | 50.0 | 1.7 | 1.1 | 2.8 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 0.7 | 0.8 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 5.4 |
| Boys U11 2024-2025 | 9 | 11:48 | 1.6 | 0.7 | 2.2 | 30.0 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 1.1 | 20.0 | 1.0 | 1.3 | 2.3 | 0.1 | 0.9 | 0.6 | 1.0 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 0.7 |
