Statistics
| G | M | PPG | 2P | 3P | FT | REB | AS | PF | TO | ST | BS | EFF | |||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| M | A | % | M | A | % | M | A | % | O | D | T | CM | RV | FV | AG | ||||||||
| Average | 4 | 20:00 | 15.0 | 5.3 | 7.8 | 67.7 | 0.8 | 2.8 | 27.3 | 2.3 | 5.3 | 42.9 | 9.5 | 7.0 | 16.5 | 4.8 | 2.5 | 4.8 | 3.3 | 4.8 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 32.8 |
| Cumulated | 4 | 80:07 | 60 | 21 | 31 | 67.7 | 3 | 11 | 27.3 | 9 | 21 | 42.9 | 38 | 28 | 66 | 19 | 10 | 19 | 13 | 19 | 1 | 0 | 131 |
| VS |
1 | 19:01 | 11 | 5 | 6 | 83.3 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 1 | 4 | 25.0 | 6 | 5 | 11 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 26 |
| VS |
1 | 19:12 | 21 | 8 | 10 | 80.0 | 1 | 5 | 20.0 | 2 | 4 | 50.0 | 17 | 7 | 24 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 39 |
| VS |
1 | 23:42 | 17 | 6 | 9 | 66.7 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 2 | 5 | 40.0 | 6 | 9 | 15 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 35 |
| VS |
1 | 18:12 | 11 | 2 | 6 | 33.3 | 1 | 3 | 33.3 | 4 | 8 | 50.0 | 9 | 7 | 16 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 31 |
Career
| Season | G | M | PPG | 2P | 3P | FT | REB | AS | PF | TO | ST | BS | EFF | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| M | A | % | M | A | % | M | A | % | O | D | T | CM | RV | FV | AG | ||||||||
| Boys U13 2026-2027 | 4 | 20:00 | 15.0 | 5.3 | 7.8 | 67.7 | 0.8 | 2.8 | 27.3 | 2.3 | 5.3 | 42.9 | 9.5 | 7.0 | 16.5 | 4.8 | 2.5 | 4.8 | 3.3 | 4.8 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 32.8 |
| Boys U12 2025-2026 | 20 | 23:48 | 17.3 | 3.7 | 7.5 | 49.7 | 2.2 | 5.6 | 38.7 | 3.4 | 5.5 | 62.4 | 3.9 | 5.9 | 9.7 | 2.0 | 1.6 | 4.1 | 2.4 | 1.8 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 21.8 |
| Boys U11 2024-2025 | 20 | 22:18 | 14.7 | 4.7 | 9.6 | 48.7 | 1.3 | 4.0 | 31.3 | 1.7 | 3.9 | 42.9 | 2.4 | 3.5 | 5.8 | 1.0 | 1.3 | 3.8 | 2.3 | 1.9 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 13.7 |
| Boys U10 2023-2024 | 10 | 20:48 | 8.1 | 2.8 | 8.0 | 35.0 | 0.5 | 1.6 | 31.3 | 1.0 | 1.8 | 55.6 | 2.4 | 5.3 | 7.7 | 1.1 | 2.7 | 2.3 | 4.1 | 1.4 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 6.7 |
