Statistics
| G | M | PPG | 2P | 3P | FT | REB | AS | PF | TO | ST | BS | EFF | |||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| M | A | % | M | A | % | M | A | % | O | D | T | CM | RV | FV | AG | ||||||||
| Average | 4 | 17:00 | 7.5 | 2.3 | 6.5 | 34.6 | 0.8 | 4.0 | 18.8 | 0.8 | 3.0 | 25.0 | 2.5 | 3.3 | 5.8 | 1.5 | 1.8 | 2.3 | 2.0 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 5.0 |
| Cumulated | 4 | 68:09 | 30 | 9 | 26 | 34.6 | 3 | 16 | 18.8 | 3 | 12 | 25.0 | 10 | 13 | 23 | 6 | 7 | 9 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 20 |
| VS |
1 | 13:37 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 20.0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 7 |
| VS |
1 | 15:07 | 9 | 4 | 8 | 50.0 | 0 | 5 | 0.0 | 1 | 6 | 16.7 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 |
| VS |
1 | 18:57 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | -2 |
| VS |
1 | 20:27 | 15 | 4 | 10 | 40.0 | 2 | 8 | 25.0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7 |
Career
| Season | G | M | PPG | 2P | 3P | FT | REB | AS | PF | TO | ST | BS | EFF | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| M | A | % | M | A | % | M | A | % | O | D | T | CM | RV | FV | AG | ||||||||
| Boys U13 2026-2027 | 4 | 17:00 | 7.5 | 2.3 | 6.5 | 34.6 | 0.8 | 4.0 | 18.8 | 0.8 | 3.0 | 25.0 | 2.5 | 3.3 | 5.8 | 1.5 | 1.8 | 2.3 | 2.0 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 5.0 |
| Boys U13 2025-2026 | 5 | 13:18 | 2.0 | 0.6 | 3.4 | 17.6 | 0.0 | 1.4 | 0.0 | 0.8 | 2.4 | 33.3 | 2.2 | 1.4 | 3.6 | 0.6 | 0.6 | 1.4 | 2.2 | 0.6 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 0.0 |
