Statistics
| G | M | PPG | 2P | 3P | FT | REB | AS | PF | TO | ST | BS | EFF | |||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| M | A | % | M | A | % | M | A | % | O | D | T | CM | RV | FV | AG | ||||||||
| Average | 4 | 15:00 | 5.3 | 1.5 | 4.0 | 37.5 | 0.5 | 3.3 | 15.4 | 0.8 | 1.5 | 50.0 | 0.8 | 1.3 | 2.0 | 0.8 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 0.8 | 1.8 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 4.3 |
| Cumulated | 4 | 60:01 | 21 | 6 | 16 | 37.5 | 2 | 13 | 15.4 | 3 | 6 | 50.0 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 3 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 17 |
| VS |
1 | 09:52 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 25.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 3 | 3 | 100.0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 8 |
| VS |
1 | 18:28 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 1 | 5 | 20.0 | 0 | 3 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| VS |
1 | 15:22 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 33.3 | 0 | 3 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| VS |
1 | 16:18 | 9 | 3 | 7 | 42.9 | 1 | 5 | 20.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 8 |
Career
| Season | G | M | PPG | 2P | 3P | FT | REB | AS | PF | TO | ST | BS | EFF | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| M | A | % | M | A | % | M | A | % | O | D | T | CM | RV | FV | AG | ||||||||
| Boys U13 2026-2027 | 4 | 15:00 | 5.3 | 1.5 | 4.0 | 37.5 | 0.5 | 3.3 | 15.4 | 0.8 | 1.5 | 50.0 | 0.8 | 1.3 | 2.0 | 0.8 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 0.8 | 1.8 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 4.3 |
| Boys U12 2025-2026 | 18 | 14:30 | 5.4 | 0.9 | 2.8 | 34.0 | 0.8 | 2.6 | 31.9 | 1.0 | 1.6 | 64.3 | 0.7 | 1.3 | 2.0 | 0.6 | 1.1 | 1.0 | 1.2 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 3.6 |
| Boys U11 2024-2025 | 15 | 16:42 | 3.3 | 1.0 | 2.3 | 42.9 | 0.3 | 1.9 | 13.8 | 0.5 | 0.9 | 50.0 | 1.3 | 2.0 | 3.3 | 0.5 | 1.8 | 0.8 | 1.3 | 1.5 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 2.9 |
| Boys U10 2024-2025 | 5 | 27:30 | 4.0 | 1.4 | 7.6 | 18.4 | 0.4 | 2.6 | 15.4 | 0.0 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 2.6 | 4.6 | 7.2 | 0.6 | 3.6 | 2.4 | 10.0 | 2.6 | 1.4 | 0.2 | -4.8 |
