Statistics
| G | M | PPG | 2P | 3P | FT | REB | AS | PF | TO | ST | BS | EFF | |||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| M | A | % | M | A | % | M | A | % | O | D | T | CM | RV | FV | AG | ||||||||
| Average | 4 | 09:24 | 2.3 | 0.8 | 2.5 | 30.0 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 100.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 2.3 | 0.3 | 2.5 | 0.5 | 0.8 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 2.8 |
| Cumulated | 4 | 37:43 | 9 | 3 | 10 | 30.0 | 1 | 1 | 100.0 | 0 | 4 | 0.0 | 9 | 1 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 11 |
| VS |
1 | 11:25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| VS |
1 | 06:31 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 1 | 1 | 100.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 |
| VS |
1 | 12:19 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 33.3 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 7 |
| VS |
1 | 07:27 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Career
| Season | G | M | PPG | 2P | 3P | FT | REB | AS | PF | TO | ST | BS | EFF | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| M | A | % | M | A | % | M | A | % | O | D | T | CM | RV | FV | AG | ||||||||
| Boys U13 2026-2027 | 4 | 09:24 | 2.3 | 0.8 | 2.5 | 30.0 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 100.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 2.3 | 0.3 | 2.5 | 0.5 | 0.8 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 2.8 |
| Boys U12 2025-2026 | 10 | 10:42 | 1.6 | 0.7 | 1.7 | 41.2 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.6 | 33.3 | 1.0 | 0.4 | 1.4 | 0.3 | 1.1 | 0.3 | 0.7 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.9 |
| Boys U12 2024-2025 | 5 | 08:24 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 1.8 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.6 | 1.2 | 50.0 | 1.4 | 0.6 | 2.0 | 0.2 | 2.6 | 1.0 | 1.6 | 0.8 | 0.2 | 0.4 | -2.2 |
| Boys U11 2024-2025 | 5 | 14:30 | 1.2 | 0.4 | 5.6 | 7.1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 2.4 | 16.7 | 1.4 | 2.0 | 3.4 | 0.6 | 2.2 | 2.4 | 3.8 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 0.2 | -5.2 |
