Statistics
| G | M | PPG | 2P | 3P | FT | REB | AS | PF | TO | ST | BS | EFF | |||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| M | A | % | M | A | % | M | A | % | O | D | T | CM | RV | FV | AG | ||||||||
| Average | 4 | 22:48 | 12.5 | 3.8 | 8.0 | 46.9 | 1.0 | 4.3 | 23.5 | 2.0 | 3.8 | 53.3 | 4.3 | 5.3 | 9.5 | 2.0 | 1.3 | 7.0 | 2.8 | 2.5 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 20.0 |
| Cumulated | 4 | 91:19 | 50 | 15 | 32 | 46.9 | 4 | 17 | 23.5 | 8 | 15 | 53.3 | 17 | 21 | 38 | 8 | 5 | 28 | 11 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 80 |
| VS |
1 | 26:04 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 14.3 | 1 | 6 | 16.7 | 2 | 4 | 50.0 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 |
| VS |
1 | 26:57 | 20 | 6 | 14 | 42.9 | 2 | 5 | 40.0 | 2 | 4 | 50.0 | 5 | 6 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 21 |
| VS |
1 | 22:00 | 10 | 4 | 7 | 57.1 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 2 | 5 | 40.0 | 4 | 8 | 12 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 26 |
| VS |
1 | 16:18 | 13 | 4 | 4 | 100.0 | 1 | 5 | 20.0 | 2 | 2 | 100.0 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 27 |
Career
| Season | G | M | PPG | 2P | 3P | FT | REB | AS | PF | TO | ST | BS | EFF | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| M | A | % | M | A | % | M | A | % | O | D | T | CM | RV | FV | AG | ||||||||
| Boys U13 2026-2027 | 4 | 22:48 | 12.5 | 3.8 | 8.0 | 46.9 | 1.0 | 4.3 | 23.5 | 2.0 | 3.8 | 53.3 | 4.3 | 5.3 | 9.5 | 2.0 | 1.3 | 7.0 | 2.8 | 2.5 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 20.0 |
| Boys U12 2025-2026 | 20 | 16:12 | 5.4 | 1.6 | 4.6 | 33.7 | 0.3 | 1.8 | 14.3 | 1.5 | 3.1 | 49.2 | 1.5 | 2.2 | 3.6 | 0.8 | 1.2 | 2.6 | 2.4 | 1.1 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 3.5 |
| Boys U11 2023-2024 | 5 | 18:24 | 3.2 | 1.0 | 7.2 | 13.9 | 0.0 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 1.2 | 3.2 | 37.5 | 0.8 | 1.4 | 2.2 | 0.6 | 3.4 | 4.2 | 5.6 | 2.8 | 0.6 | 0.4 | -4.8 |
