Statistics
| G | M | PPG | 2P | 3P | FT | REB | AS | PF | TO | ST | BS | EFF | |||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| M | A | % | M | A | % | M | A | % | O | D | T | CM | RV | FV | AG | ||||||||
| Average | 5 | 18:48 | 11.8 | 3.0 | 5.8 | 51.7 | 1.6 | 2.8 | 57.1 | 1.0 | 1.4 | 71.4 | 2.2 | 1.2 | 3.4 | 3.2 | 3.4 | 1.8 | 3.0 | 2.0 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 11.2 |
| Cumulated | 5 | 94:04 | 59 | 15 | 29 | 51.7 | 8 | 14 | 57.1 | 5 | 7 | 71.4 | 11 | 6 | 17 | 16 | 17 | 9 | 15 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 56 |
| VS |
1 | 21:58 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 50.0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5 |
| VS |
1 | 18:21 | 13 | 3 | 7 | 42.9 | 2 | 4 | 50.0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 |
| VS |
1 | 24:21 | 11 | 1 | 5 | 20.0 | 3 | 5 | 60.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 6 | 2 | 8 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 16 |
| VS |
1 | 18:34 | 22 | 6 | 9 | 66.7 | 3 | 3 | 100.0 | 1 | 1 | 100.0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 26 |
| VS |
1 | 10:49 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 75.0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 2 | 2 | 100.0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 |
Career
| Season | G | M | PPG | 2P | 3P | FT | REB | AS | PF | TO | ST | BS | EFF | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| M | A | % | M | A | % | M | A | % | O | D | T | CM | RV | FV | AG | ||||||||
| Juniors Cup 2024-2025 | 5 | 17:48 | 10.8 | 3.4 | 6.0 | 56.7 | 1.0 | 2.8 | 35.7 | 1.0 | 1.2 | 83.3 | 1.2 | 1.8 | 3.0 | 2.0 | 3.0 | 2.8 | 5.0 | 1.0 | 0.2 | 0.6 | 6.6 |
| Boys U16 2023-2024 | 5 | 18:48 | 11.8 | 3.0 | 5.8 | 51.7 | 1.6 | 2.8 | 57.1 | 1.0 | 1.4 | 71.4 | 2.2 | 1.2 | 3.4 | 3.2 | 3.4 | 1.8 | 3.0 | 2.0 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 11.2 |
